English (Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence technology [correct]; AI technology [correct]
CONT: Artificial intelligence technology is apparent in computers that play chess, self-driving cars, and banking systems to detect fraudulent activity.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
technologie de l'intelligence artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; technologie de l'IA [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La technologie de l'intelligence artificielle (IA) permet d'automatiser les processus classiques et de fournir des capacités améliorées aux institutions financières dans les domaines de la banque, des marchés de capitaux, de l'assurance et du traitement des paiements.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
tecnología de inteligencia artificial [correct, feminine noun]; tecnología de IA [correct, feminine noun]