English (Decision-Making Process; Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence-supported decision making [correct]; AI-supported decision making [correct]
CONT: ... companies are being confronted with a number of questions and uncertainties regarding the use of personal data, AI-supported decision making, as well as topics concerning[, for example,] liability and responsibility.
French (Processus décisionnel; Intelligence artificielle)
prise de décision appuyée par l'intelligence artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décisions appuyée par l'intelligence artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décision appuyée par l'IA [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décisions appuyée par l'IA [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Inteligencia artificial)
toma de decisiones basada en inteligencia artificial [correct, feminine noun]