English (Boxing)
AIBA international record book [correct]
OBS: AIBA = International Amateur Boxing Association
French (Boxe)
livre de registre international de l'AIBA [masculine noun]
OBS: AIBA = Association internationale de boxe
Spanish (Boxeo)
libro internacional de registros de la AIBA [correct, masculine noun]