English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for operating [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 24 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour manœuvrer [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 24 06.