English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
multilateral aid agency [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
organisme d'aide multilatérale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
agencia de ayuda multilateral [correct, feminine noun]; organismo de ayuda multilateral [correct, masculine noun]