English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
food aid allocation [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
allocation d'aide alimentaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
asignación de ayuda alimentaria [feminine noun]