English (Social Services and Social Work)
aid allocation
OBS: aid allocation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
répartition de l'aide [feminine noun]
OBS: répartition de l'aide : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.