English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for carrying and transporting [correct]
CONT: Aids for carrying and transporting (for personal use).
OBS: ISO code: 24 36.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour porter et transporter [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aides pour porter et transporter (à roulettes) (pour usage personnel).
OBS: Code ISO : 24 36.