English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for carrying [correct]
CONT: Aids for carrying including: trays, hooks.
OBS: ISO code: 24 36 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour porter [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aides pour porter comprenant : les plateaux, les crochets.
OBS: Code ISO : 24 36 03.