English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training mouse control [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 75 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation de la maîtrise de la souris [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 75 03.