English (Air Conditioning and Heating; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for climate control [correct]
CONT: Aids for climate control, temperature, humidity, ventilation, e.g., humidifiers.
OBS: ISO code: 27 03 03.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour le contrôle de l'ambiance [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides pour le contrôle de l'ambiance température, humidité, ventilation, par exemple, humidificateurs.
OBS: Code ISO : 27 03 03.