English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for illumination control [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 27 03 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour la commande d'éclairage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 27 03 12.