English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training switch control [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 75 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation de la maîtrise de l'interrupteur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 75 09.