English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training in daily living activities [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 78.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour l'apprentissage des activités de la vie quotidienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 78.