English (Practice and Procedural Law)
grant for legal aid
French (Droit judiciaire)
bénéfice de l'aide juridique [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
beneficio de pobreza [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Facultad de litigar gratuitamente que se concede a quien acredite insuficiencia de recursos económicos.