English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for handling products and goods [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 24.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour manipuler les produits et les biens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 24.