English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for memory training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation de la mémoire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 03.