English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training programming and informatics [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 66 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation en programmation et en informatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 66 12.