English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
aid programming
OBS: aid programming: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
programmation de l'aide [feminine noun]
OBS: programmation de l'aide : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.