English (Telephones; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for telephoning [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21.
French (Téléphones; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour téléphoner [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21.