English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training problem solving [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 18.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour apprendre à résoudre des problèmes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 18.