English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for continence training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 51.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour l'apprentissage de la continence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 51.