English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
aid for training icon-symbols [correct]
CONT: Aids for training icon-symbols including: PIC-symbols.
OBS: ISO code: 03 43 21.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
aide à l'apprentissage des icônes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides à l'apprentissage des icônes comprenant : les symboles PIC.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 43 21.