English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for mother-language training [correct]
CONT: Aids for mother-language training including: aids with only one language.
OBS: ISO code: 03 63 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l'apprentissage de la langue maternelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides à l'apprentissage de la langue maternelle comprenant : les aides unilingues.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 63 03.