English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Non-Surgical Treatment)
aid for training spoken language [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 42 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
aide à l'apprentissage de la langue parlée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 42 06.