English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for travel training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 72 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation au voyage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 72 12.