English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for vocational training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 66.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation professionnelle/éducative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 66.