English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
aid for Braille training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 43 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
aide à l'apprentissage du Braille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 43 15.