English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Non-Surgical Treatment)
aid for voice and speech training [correct]
CONT: Aids for voice and speech training including: aids for training spoken language, s-, f- and ch-indicators and acoustic spectral analyzers.
OBS: ISO code: 03 42 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
aide à la formation de la voix et du discours [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides à la formation de la voix et du discours comprenant : les aides à l'apprentissage de la langue parlée, indicateurs de s, f et ch et analyseurs du spectre acoustique.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 42 06.