English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training concept development [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour améliorer le développement conceptuel [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 12.