English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training selection techniques [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 75 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation aux techniques de sélection [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 75 15.