English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
aid for training communication [correct]
CONT: Aids for training communication with pictures and drawings.
OBS: ISO code: 03 43 27.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
aide à l'apprentissage de la communication [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides à l'apprentissage de la communication à l'aide des images et des dessins
OBS: Code ISO : 03 43 27.