English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training inductive/deductive reasoning [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 21.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l'apprentissage du raisonnement inductif/déductif [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 21.