English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for visual training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 39.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour exercer la vision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 39.