English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training early counting [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 60 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour apprendre les calculs de base [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 60 03.