English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for general job training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 66 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation à l'emploi en général [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 66 06.