English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for communication therapy and training [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 42.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide au traitement des troubles de la communication [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 42.