English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
aid for training alternative and augmentative communication [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 43.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
aide à l'entrainement de communication alternative et augmentative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 43.