English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training understanding of time [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 60 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la compréhension des notions de temps [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 60 09.