English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training classification [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour améliorer les aptitudes à la classification [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 15.