English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training natural subjects [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 63 15.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation aux sujets scientifiques [feminine noun]; aide à la formation aux sciences de la nature [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 63 15.