English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for personal safety training [correct]
CONT: Aids for personal safety training including: aids for traffic training.
OBS: ISO code: 03 72 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation de la sécurité personnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides à la formation de la sécurité personnelle comprenant : les aides à la circulation.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 72 09.