English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
aid for training other tactile symbols [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 43 18.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
aide à l'apprentissage des symboles tactiles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 43 18.