English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training basic skills [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 60.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l'éducation des fonctions de base [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 60.