English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training social subjects [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 63 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation aux sujets sociaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 63 12.