English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training in the arts [correct]; aid intended for developing artistic skills [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 69.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation aux arts [correct, feminine noun]; aide pour développer les aptitudes artistiques [feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 69.