English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training social behaviour [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 72 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation du comportement social [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 72 06.