English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training attention [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 57 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l'entraînement de l'attention [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 57 09.