English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training office and business functions [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 66 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation bureautique et administrative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 66 09.