English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training occupational and commercial subjects [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 63 18.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à la formation aux sujets professionnels et commerciaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 63 18.