English (Epidemiology)
task force for the containment of AIDS [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
groupe spécial chargé de la maîtrise du SIDA [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.