English (Military Communications; Intelligence (Military))
Allied information flow system [correct, NATO]; AIFS [correct, NATO]
French (Transmissions militaires; Renseignement (Militaire))
système allié de gestion du flux de l’information [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; AIFS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]