English (Climate Change; Translation)
activities implemented jointly under the pilot phase/jointly implemented activities [correct]; AIJ [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Traduction)
activités exécutées conjointement dans le cadre de la phase pilote [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Traducción)
actividades conjuntas realizadas en la etapa experimental