English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aiming point marking [correct]
OBS: Formerly known as "fixed point marking".
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
marque de point cible [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
señal de punto de visada [correct, masculine noun]