English (Shooting (Sports); Archery)
aiming aid [correct]
French (Tir (Sports); Tir à l'arc)
aide à la visée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes); Tiro con arco)
ayuda para apuntar [correct, feminine noun]