English (Weapon Systems; Shooting (Sports); Field Artillery)
aiming [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Tir (Sports); Artillerie de campagne)
visée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de armas; Tiro (Deportes); Artillería de campaña)
puntería [correct, feminine noun]