English (Information Processing (Informatics); Military Administration)
Allied Information Management System [correct, NATO]; AIMS [correct, NATO]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Administration militaire)
système interallié de gestion de l'information [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; AIMS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]