English (School and School-Related Administration; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
accreditation information management system [correct]; AIMS [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Grades et diplômes)
système de gestion de l'information sur l'agrément [correct, masculine noun]