English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Stratford Unit No. 261 of the Army, Navy and Air Force Veterans in Canada [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Unité nº 261 Stratford des Anciens combattants de l'Armée, de la Marine et des Forces aériennes au Canada [correct, feminine noun]