English (Commercial Aviation)
cargo air service [correct, officially approved]
DEF: ... an air service provided for the public transport of freight and mail ...
OBS: cargo air service: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
service aérien de fret [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service aérien de fret : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio aéreo de carga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servicio aéreo de carga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).