English (Commercial Aviation)
scheduled international air carrier [correct, officially approved]; scheduled international carrier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: scheduled international air carrier; scheduled international carrier: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
transporteur international régulier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transporteur international régulier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transportista internacional regular [correct, masculine and feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transportista internacional regular: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).