English (Slogans; Air Transport)
Air Carrier Standards and Operations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Transport Canada.
French (Slogans; Transport aérien)
Normes et opérations des transporteurs aériens [correct, feminine noun, plural, Canada]
OBS: Transports Canada.