English (Commercial Aviation)
air navigation fees [correct, plural]; charges for air navigation services [correct, plural]
CONT: Landing and air navigation fees accounted for 2.9% of operating expenses in 1996 ...
French (Aviation commerciale)
redevances de navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural]; redevances pour la navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural]; redevances de services de navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural]; redevances pour les services de navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Le produit des redevances de navigation aérienne s'élèverait de 2,5 % et représenterait 5.880 millions en 1998.