English (Rail Transport)
air clutch assembly
OBS
French (Transport par rail)
embrayage pneumatique, assemblage [masculine noun, officially approved]; assemblage embrayage pneumatique [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: embrayage pneumatique, assemblage; assemblage embrayage pneumatique : termes uniformisés par le Canadien Pacifique.