English (Traction (Rail); Mechanical Components)
automatic air clutch
OBS
French (Traction (Chemins de fer); Composants mécaniques)
embrayage pneumatique automatique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: embrayage pneumatique automatique : terme uniformisé par le CN.
OBS: Wichita