English (Air Traffic Control)
automated air traffic co-ordinator [correct]; CAUTRA [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
coordinateur automatique de trafic aérien [correct, masculine noun]; CAUTRA [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
coordinador automático del tránsito aéreo [correct, masculine noun]; CAUTRA [correct, masculine noun]