English (Military Organization; Air Forces)
Air Commander Ramstein [correct, NATO]; Air-COM Ramstein [correct, NATO]; Air Commander, Ramstein [correct, NATO]; Air-COM Ramstein [correct, NATO]; Air-COM Ramstein
French (Organisation militaire; Forces aériennes)
commandant Air, Ramstein [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; Air-COM Ramstein [correct, masculine noun, NATO]