English (Regulations (Water Transport))
ACV general knowledge; air-cushion vehicle general knowledge
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau))
connaissances générales du VCA [feminine noun]; connaissances générales du véhicule à coussin d'air [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Examen de la GCC [Garde côtière canadienne].