English (Aerotrains (Rail Transport); Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
guided air cushion vehicle; guided ground effect machine; tracked hovercraft
French (Aérotrains (Transport par rail); Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
aéroglisseur guidé