English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Navigation Instruments)
Miniature Standard Central Air Data Computer [correct]; MSCADC [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Instruments de navigation)
Centrale anémobarométrique digitale compacte [correct, feminine noun]