English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
air delivery spout
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
goulotte d'écoulement d'air [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención); Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
boquilla de salida del aire [feminine noun]; boquilla de descarga de aire [proposal, feminine noun]; boquilla para ajustar la salida del aire [feminine noun]
OBS: Propuesta hecha a partir de las fuentes de información.