English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary); Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
major air disaster assistance [correct]
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire); Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
aide en cas de catastrophe aérienne [correct, feminine noun]