English (Security; Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events; Operations (Air Forces))
sterile air display area [correct]; SADA [correct]
French (Sécurité; Festivals, carnavals et fêtes; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
zone isolée de démonstration aérienne [correct, feminine noun]; zone restreinte de démonstration aérienne [feminine noun]