English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Semigloss Alkyd Air Drying and Baking Enamel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.104-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture-émail semi-brillante aux résines alkydes séchant à l'air ambiant et au four [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.104-M91