English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
CN Air Express guaranteed signature service
OBS: CN Air Express guaranteed signature service is to be used in these cases except Montreal and Toronto who may use an approved courier service.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Service de signature garantie des messageries aériennes du CN
OBS: Renseignement obtenu auprès du service de linguistique du CN.