English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
air shift transmission filter [correct]
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
filtre pour transmission à changement de vitesse pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]