English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Filter, Air, Extended Area Panel Type, Medium Efficiency [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.18-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Filtres à air, de type panneau à grande surface, à rendement moyen [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.18-M85