English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polarized Media Air Filter [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.20-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Filtre à air à couche filtrante polarisée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.20-95