English (Wastewater Treatment; Air Pollution)
room air filtration [correct]
CONT: Pocket filters made of synthetic nonwoven composites for high quality room air filtration.
French (Traitement des eaux usées; Pollution de l'air)
filtration de l'air ambiant [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Filtres à manches hautes performances en non-tissés composites synthétiques pour la filtration de l'air ambiant.