English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
air line fitting [correct]
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
raccord de canalisation pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]