English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces); Air Forces)
Civil Reserve Air Fleet [NATO]; CRAF [NATO]
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées); Forces aériennes)
Flotte aérienne civile de réserve [feminine noun, NATO]; CRAF [feminine noun, NATO]