English (Naval Forces)
naval air arm; naval air; naval aviation; air arm fleet; maritime air
French (Forces navales)
aéronavale [feminine noun]; aéronautique navale [feminine noun]; aviation maritime [feminine noun]; aviation navale [feminine noun]