English (Military Organization; Air Forces)
air task force headquarters [correct]; ATFHQ [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Forces aériennes)
quartier général de la force opérationnelle aérienne [correct, masculine noun]; QG FOA [correct, masculine noun]