English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
conditioned air ground connection; ground pre-conditioned air connection
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
prise de parc climatisation [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.