English (Missiles and Rockets)
ground-to-air very short range
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile sol-air très courte portée [correct, masculine noun]; SATCP [correct, masculine noun]; sol-air très courte portée [correct, masculine noun]; SATCP [correct]; SATCP; missile SATCP [correct, masculine noun]