English (Air Transport Personnel and Services; Stationary Airport Facilities)
Domestic Paid Air Ground Service [correct]; DPAG [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Installations fixes d'aéroport)
service tarifé de communications intérieures air-sol [correct, masculine noun]; service air-sol intérieur taxé [correct, masculine noun]