English (Military Organization; Tactical Operations (Air Forces))
tactical air group headquarters [correct]; TAG HQ [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations tactiques (Forces aériennes))
quartier général du groupement aérien tactique [masculine noun]; QG GAT [masculine noun]