English (Heating; Air Conditioning and Heating)
domestic combination heating and air conditioning unit; household combination heating and air conditioning unit
French (Chauffage; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
appareil de chauffage et de conditionnement d'air combiné domestique [masculine noun]