English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
air-jet loom in Jacquard version [correct]; air jet loom in jacquard version [correct]
CONT: Weaving.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile))
machine à jet d'air en version jacquard [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Tissage.