English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
air correction jet [correct]; air corrector jet [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
ajutage d'automaticité [correct, masculine noun]