English (Military Transportation; Operations (Air Forces); First Aid; Medical and Dental Services (Military))
medical airlift
French (Transport militaire; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Secourisme; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
transport aérien médical [masculine noun]