English (Air Transport)
truck line air carrier
OBS: Means the following air carriers: Air Canada, CP Air.
French (Transport aérien)
grand transporteur du réseau intérieur [masculine noun]
OBS: Désigne les transporteurs aériens suivants: Air Canada, CP Air.