English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
straight air train line cut out cock
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
robinet d'isolement de la conduite de frein direct [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.