English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Nylon Cloth for Air Mail Bags, 110 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-91Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Toile en nylon pour sacs postaux, courrier aérien, 110 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-91Ma, 1990