English (Foreign Trade; Air Transport)
air mail transfer [correct]; a.m.t. [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport aérien)
transfert par courrier aérien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte aéreo)
transferencia de fondos por correo aéreo [correct, feminine noun]