English (Foreign Trade; Postal Service)
air mail receipt [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Postes)
récépissé de poste aérienne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Servicio de correos)
carta de transporte aéreo [correct, feminine noun]; carta de porte aéreo [correct, feminine noun]; recepción correo aéreo [feminine noun]; recibo aeropostal [masculine noun]