English (Postal Correspondence; Air Transport)
air mail despatch; air despatch
French (Objets de correspondance (Postes); Transport aérien)
dépêche-avion [feminine noun]
Spanish (Correspondencia (Correos); Transporte aéreo)
despacho aéreo [correct, masculine noun]