English (Postal Correspondence; Postal Service Operation; Air Transport)
air mail register; air registered article; air mail registered packet
French (Objets de correspondance (Postes); Exploitation postale; Transport aérien)
paquet-avion recommandé [masculine noun]; objet-avion recommandé [masculine noun]; envoi-avion recommandé [masculine noun]; colis-avion recommandé [masculine noun]