English (Air Traffic Control)
global air traffic management [correct, officially approved]
OBS: global air traffic management: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
gestion mondiale du trafic aérien [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: gestion mondiale du trafic aérien : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
gestión mundial del tránsito aéreo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: gestión mundial del tránsito aéreo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).