English (Physics; Optics; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
Air Mass 0 [correct]; AM0 [correct]
DEF: [The] ... solar light outside the atmosphere ....
French (Physique; Optique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
Air Mass 0 [masculine noun]; AM0 [masculine noun]
DEF: (...) lumière solaire en dehors de l'atmosphère (...)