English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
measurement of air pollution from space [correct]; MAPS [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Études et analyses environnementales)
mesure de la pollution atmosphérique à partir de l'espace [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
medición de la contaminación atmosférica desde el espacio [feminine noun]