English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution)
standard air mixture
OBS: the following is used for the preparation and utilization of a standard air mixture.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air)
atmosphère étalon
OBS: pour préparer et utiliser une atmosphère étalon, on opère comme suit [trad]